CHECK OUT OUR PROMOS
1.866.999.2635, support@amdlasers.com

Get 30% OFF This Product - Use Code EVERYDAY30

amdlasers

Armis Coverall Suits (3pk)

AvailabilityIn Stock
SKU: 005-00051

Regular price $142.95 $142.95 | Save $0.00 (0% off)

/
5204311815025503

Estimated delivery between and .

Product Details

This protective uniform is a great reusable Infection Control option. This washable uniform is made of 100% polyester with conductive fibers that promote both comfort and safety. This helps provide a protective barrier against light liquid, splashes, and biological contaminants. This reusable uniform is available in both one- and two-piece options. Featured in pinstripe white. Keep your patients safe and your company safer.

Features 

  • Fixed Zipper with fabric cover

    – Washable and reusable uniform

    – Hood

    – Elastic cuffs and ankles for convenience and mobility

    – Adequate crotch room

    – Static Resistant

    – Available in 1 and 2 pieces.

**All sales are final on this PPE product.

 


X-SMALLSMALLMEDIUMLARGEXLARGE2XL3XL
ACTUAL CHEST MEASUREMENT30-3234-3638-4042-4446-4850-5254-56
NECK13-13.514-14.515-15.516-16.517-17.518-18.519-19.5
CHEST36-3840-4244-4648-5052-5456-5860-62
WAIST30-3234-3638-4042-4446-4850-5254-56
BODY LENGTH60-6162-6365-6667-6869-7071-7273-74
SLEEVE32323334-3535-363636
INSEAM30303030303030

    Reviews

    Custom Text

    Armis Coverall Suits (3pk)
    X-SMALL / 1-piece - $142.95
    • X-SMALL / 1-piece - $142.95
    • SMALL / 1-piece - $142.95
    • MEDIUM / 1-piece - $142.95
    • LARGE / 1-piece - $142.95
    • XLARGE / 1-piece - $142.95
    • 2XL / 1-piece - $142.95
    • 3XL / 1-piece - $142.95
    • X-SMALL / 2-piece - $142.95
    • SMALL / 2-piece - $142.95
    • MEDIUM / 2-piece - $142.95
    • LARGE / 2-piece - $142.95
    • XLARGE / 2-piece - $142.95
    • 2XL / 2-piece - $142.95
    • 3XL / 2-piece - $142.95

    Protect yourself and your practice with essential PPE products

    With increased susceptibility to new diseases, it's essential for our offices to implement Infection Control protocols moving forward. This will not only help you grow value in your workplace but it will protect both your patients and employees. Equip your office with the essentials and promote a more safe environment with this line of Infection Control Equipment.

    What are you looking for?

    Your cart